Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 29th February 2020
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Reading 4 v West Hampstead 2
Reading 4 v West Hampstead 2

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAPhil Hills (umpire)
10:30
South Berkshire v Wycombe 2
South Berkshire v Wycombe 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth, Daryl Sudworth (umpires)
Men - MBBO Division Three
12:00
Buckingham v Oxford Hawks 5
Buckingham v Oxford Hawks 5

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAPat Cross, David Hughes (umpires)
Men - MBBO Lower Divisions
11:00
Oxford v Oxford
Oxford v Oxford

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUARay Hipkin (umpire coach)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAPat Cross, David Hughes (umpires)
10:00
Reading 3 v Sonning
Reading 3 v Sonning

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUADawn Collis, Tom Webb, Mark Sayers (umpires)
12:00
Wycombe v Harrow
Wycombe v Harrow

@ Wycombe High School
Berkshire HUAKim O'Leary, Mark Sayers, Tom Webb (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Berkshire HUAKeith Packer, Andy Parsons (umpires)
11:30
Aylesbury v Wallingford
Aylesbury v Wallingford

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Mike Fulwood, Mike Vince (umpires)
11:00
Banbury v Henley 2
Banbury v Henley 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Oxfordshire HUAJames Bartrip, Mike Tideswell, Jacqui Barlow, Mike Fulwood (umpires)
11:45
Marlow 2 v Maidenhead 2
Marlow 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUARachel Mann, Ian Martin (umpires)
10:30
Slough 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Slough 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Slough HC
Berkshire HUAAvtar Hunter-Singh, Beverley Thompson (umpires)
16:30
South Berkshire v Oxford 2
South Berkshire v Oxford 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Berkshire HUAAngela Bowler, Graeme Dow (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
15:00
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUAJonathan Crowther, Mariette Truter (umpires)
14:30
Oxford University 2 v South Berkshire 2
Oxford University 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Donovan Rothman (umpires)
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 4
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUASimon Babes, Angela Bowler (umpires)
13:00
Thame v Reading Rockets
Thame v Reading Rockets

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Hogben, Dave Settle, Hatty Wood (umpires)
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUARichard Bennett, Hatty Wood, Paul Hogben (umpires)
12:30
Witney 2 v Oxford 3
Witney 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wood Green School
Oxfordshire HUAJohn Burdett, Jerry Unsworth (umpires)
Sunday 1st March 2020
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U16
13:30
Oxfordshire U16 v Surrey Panthers
Oxfordshire U16 v Surrey Panthers

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, David Hughes, Mike Vince (umpires)
16:30
Oxfordshire U16 v Surrey Lions
Oxfordshire U16 v Surrey Lions

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Mark Cumming, Mike Vince (umpires)
15:00
Surrey v Surrey Lions U16
Surrey v Surrey Lions U16

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, David Hughes (umpires)
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U17
13:30
Berkshire v Buckinghamshire
Berkshire v Buckinghamshire

@ Wellington College
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, James R Haworth (umpires)
16:30
Berkshire v Hampshire
Berkshire v Hampshire

@ Wellington College
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, James R Haworth (umpires)
15:00
Hampshire v Buckinghamshire
Hampshire v Buckinghamshire

@ Wellington College
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, James R Haworth (umpires)
Monday 2nd March 2020
Women - EH Championship - Finals Day (U14 Tier 2)
10:00
Berkshire Schools v National Schools
Berkshire Schools v National Schools

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAMark Cumming, Simon Milford, Kevin O'Linn, Martyn Shuttler,
Mariette Truter, Alan Wade (umpires)
Tuesday 3rd March 2020
Men - Berkshire Schools
14:30
Eton College v Harrow College
Eton College v Harrow College

@ Willowbrook
Berkshire HUASimon Milford, Kevin O'Linn (umpires)
Women - EH Championship - Finals Day (U16 Tier 3 / U18 Tier 4)
09:00
Berkshire Schools v National Schools
Berkshire Schools v National Schools

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, Graeme Cooke, Mark Cumming, Simon Milford,
Kevin O'Linn, Alan Wade (umpires)
Wednesday 4th March 2020
Men - BUCS
14:30
Reading University 2 v Sussex University
Reading University 2 v Sussex University

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUAKevin O'Linn, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
Men - BUCS - Midlands Tier 3
14:30
Oxford Brookes University 3 v Oxford University 3
Oxford Brookes University 3 v Oxford University 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAJames Bartrip, Mark Cumming (umpires)
Women - BUCS
16:00
Reading University 2 v Brighton University 2
Reading University 2 v Brighton University 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUAKevin O'Linn, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
13:00
Reading University 4 v Royal Holloway University 2
Reading University 4 v Royal Holloway University 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUAElizabeth Penston, Alan Wade (umpires)
Women - BUCS - Midlands Tier 2
14:50
Oxford University 2 v Leicester 1
Oxford University 2 v Leicester 1

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, Hatty Wood (umpires)
16:30
Oxford University 3 v Nottingham Trent 2
Oxford University 3 v Nottingham Trent 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUANeil Holdstock, David Hughes (umpires)
Women - BUCS - Midlands Tier 3
13:00
Oxford Brookes University 4 v Nottingham Trent 4
Oxford Brookes University 4 v Nottingham Trent 4

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAOdette Dawkins, Dawn Tucker, Bradley Young (umpires) Mark Cumming (umpire coach)
Thursday 5th March 2020
Men - Berkshire Schools
15:30
Bradfield College v Dean Close School
Bradfield College v Dean Close School

@ Bradfield College
Berkshire HUAMartyn Shuttler, Hatty Wood, Simon Milford (umpires)
Women - BHA Tournament - U12 In2Hockey
12:00
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools

@ St. Mary's School
Berkshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Odette Dawkins, Mariette Truter, Alan Wade,
Hatty Wood (umpires)
Friday 6th March 2020
Men - BHA Tournament - U12 In2Hockey
13:30
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools

@ Pangbourne College
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, Simon Milford, Kevin O'Linn, Hatty Wood (umpires)
Saturday 7th March 2020
Men - MBBO Regional Two
10:30
Sonning v South Berkshire
Sonning v South Berkshire

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAPhil Hills, Huw Richards (umpires) OHUA Guest Umpire (assessor)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:30
Milton Keynes v Southgate 2
Milton Keynes v Southgate 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Pat Cross (umpires)
15:00
Sonning v West Hampstead
Sonning v West Hampstead

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAMike Vince, Hatty Wood (umpires) OHUA Guest Umpire (assessor)
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Oxfordshire HUAJohn Burdett, Avtar Hunter-Singh (umpires)
10:15
Henley 2 v Marlow 2
Henley 2 v Marlow 2

@ Henley HC
Oxfordshire HUAMichael Corran, Mike Vince (umpires)
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Slough 2
Maidenhead 2 v Slough 2

@ Altwood School
Berkshire HUAAlan Wade, Richard Webb (ACHC) (umpires)
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire

@ Henwick Worthy
Berkshire HUADawn Collis, Graeme Dow (umpires)
11:30
Oxford 2 v Banbury
Oxford 2 v Banbury

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, Shona McNab (umpires)
14:45
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Hogben, Georgie Metcalfe (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:30
Oxford 3 v South Berkshire 2
Oxford 3 v South Berkshire 2

@ Headington School
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Tim Dudgeon, David Hughes (umpires)
11:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Marlow 3
Oxford Hawks 4 v Marlow 3

@ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxfordshire HUAThomas Christophers, Dave Settle (umpires)
13:00
Reading Rockets v Oxford University 2
Reading Rockets v Oxford University 2

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAMark Sayers, Nicholas Wooldridge (umpires)
12:00
Sonning 2 v Thame
Sonning 2 v Thame

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAKim O'Leary, Michael Sartorius (umpires)
12:30
Witney 2 v Wallingford 2
Witney 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Wood Green School
Oxfordshire HUADawn Tucker, Jerry Unsworth (umpires)
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Wycombe 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Wycombe High School
Berkshire HUAAngela Bowler, Elizabeth Penston (umpires)
Sunday 8th March 2020
Men - EH Championship - Over 50s Tier 2
13:00
Oxford Hawks v Isca
Oxford Hawks v Isca

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Mark Cumming (umpires)
Men - EH Championship - Tier 1 (QF)
16:00
Reading U18 v Surbiton U18
Reading U18 v Surbiton U18

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Berkshire HUAKevin O'Linn (umpire)
Women - EH Championship - O35s Tier 2 Cup Quarter Finals
14:30
Oxford Hawks v Stourport
Oxford Hawks v Stourport

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, Jim Patel (umpires)
Women - EH Championship - Tier 1 (QF)
11:45
Reading U18 v Cantebury U18
Reading U18 v Cantebury U18

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Berkshire HUARik Temmink (umpire)
Monday 9th March 2020
Women - BUCS - Midlands Tier 2
18:30
Oxford University 2 v Oxford Brookes University 2
Oxford University 2 v Oxford Brookes University 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, Dawn Tucker (umpires) Huw Richards (umpire coach)
Wednesday 11th March 2020
Women - BUCS - Midlands Tier 2
16:30
Oxford University 3 v Oxford Brookes University 3
Oxford University 3 v Oxford Brookes University 3

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUAShaun Denton, Neil Holdstock (umpires)
Saturday 14th March 2020
Men - MBBO Division Three
14:00
Buckingham v South Berkshire 3
Buckingham v South Berkshire 3

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Paul Hogben (umpires)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
12:00
Buckingham 2 v Teddington 2
Buckingham 2 v Teddington 2

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Hogben, Hatty Wood (umpires)
10:30
Milton Keynes v Harrow
Milton Keynes v Harrow

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, David Hughes (umpires)
12:00
Wycombe v Eastcote
Wycombe v Eastcote

@ Wycombe High School
Berkshire HUAPat Cross, Hugh Rogers (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One
14:30
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Berkshire HUAMark Sayers, Nicholas Wooldridge (umpires)
11:00
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Oxfordshire HUAMike Fulwood, Mike Vince (umpires)
11:45
Marlow 2 v Oxford 2
Marlow 2 v Oxford 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUALaurence Kimberley, David Lumsden (umpires)
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Maidenhead 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Maidenhead 2

@ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxfordshire HUAAvtar Hunter-Singh, Bradley Young (umpires)
10:00
Slough 2 v Henley 2
Slough 2 v Henley 2

@ Slough HC
Berkshire HUADawn Collis, Andy Parsons (umpires)
15:00
South Berkshire v Aylesbury
South Berkshire v Aylesbury

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Berkshire HUAGraeme Dow, Kevin O'Linn (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
15:00
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUAAngela Bowler, Michael Sartorius (umpires)
14:30
Oxford University 2 v Sonning 2
Oxford University 2 v Sonning 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUARichard Bennett, Michael Corran (umpires)
13:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Witney 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Witney 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUASimon Babes, Ian Martin (umpires)
16:30
South Berkshire 2 v Reading Rockets
South Berkshire 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Berkshire HUAKeith Packer, Tom Webb (umpires)
16:00
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Oxfordshire HUAJoe Daniel, Dave Settle (umpires)
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUAGeorgie Metcalfe, Kim O'Leary (umpires)
Sunday 15th March 2020
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U14
15:00
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U14
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U14

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Dawn Tucker (umpires)
16:30
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U14
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U14

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, Dawn Tucker (umpires)
13:30
Oxfordshire U14 v Buckinghamshire
Oxfordshire U14 v Buckinghamshire

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Tim Dudgeon (umpires)
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U16
14:00
Berkshire v Surrey
Berkshire v Surrey

@ Slough HC
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth (umpire)
17:00
Berkshire v Kent
Berkshire v Kent

@ Slough HC
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth (umpire)
15:30
Surrey v Kent
Surrey v Kent

@ Slough HC
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth (umpire)
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U17
14:30
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U17
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U17

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, Richard Young (umpires)
16:00
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U17
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U17

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Richard Young (umpires)
13:00
Oxfordshire U17 v Buckinghamshire
Oxfordshire U17 v Buckinghamshire

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, David Hughes (umpires)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Mark Cumming (umpires)
Women - Junior Academy Centre - U15
15:00
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U15
Buckinghamshire v Middlesex U15

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAJerry Unsworth, Mike Vince (umpires)
16:30
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U15
Middlesex v Oxfordshire U15

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, Odette Dawkins (umpires)
13:30
Oxfordshire U15 v Buckinghamshire
Oxfordshire U15 v Buckinghamshire

@ Banbury Road North
Oxfordshire HUAOdette Dawkins, Mike Vince (umpires)
Monday 16th March 2020
Women - BHA Tournament - U15
12:30
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools

@ St. Mary's School
Berkshire HUAJames Bartrip, Simon Milford, Martyn Shuttler, Alan Wade (umpires)
Tuesday 17th March 2020
Men - BHA Tournament - U13 Bracknell Schools Final
10:00
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools
Berkshire Schools v Berkshire Schools

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Berkshire HUAJacqui Barlow, James Bartrip, Kevin O'Linn, Hatty Wood (umpires)
Wednesday 18th March 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
18:30
Oxford University 2 v Witney
Oxford University 2 v Witney

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Oxfordshire HUAHuw Richards, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
Men - BUCS - Midlands Tier 3
15:00
Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham Trent 4
Oxford Brookes University 3 v Nottingham Trent 4

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUARoger Dobson, Neil Holdstock, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
Saturday 21st March 2020
Men - MBBO Division One
14:30
Thame v Eastcote 2
Thame v Eastcote 2

@ Lord Williams's School
Oxfordshire HUAPat Cross, Michael Power (umpires)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Reading 3 v West Hampstead
Reading 3 v West Hampstead

@ Berkshire County Sports Club (Far)
Berkshire HUADawn Collis, Jonathan Crowther (umpires)
10:30
Sonning v Wycombe
Sonning v Wycombe

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAMichael Sartorius, Alan Wade (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One
16:00
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Berkshire HUADavid Lumsden, Mark Sayers (umpires)
11:30
Aylesbury v Banbury
Aylesbury v Banbury

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Hogben, Avtar Hunter-Singh (umpires)
11:45
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Henley HC
Oxfordshire HUAKim O'Leary, Hatty Wood (umpires)
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Berkshire HUAGraeme Dow, Mariette Truter (umpires)
11:30
Oxford 2 v Slough 2
Oxford 2 v Slough 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Dave Settle (umpires)
13:15
Wallingford v Maidenhead 2
Wallingford v Maidenhead 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, Mike Vince (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
10:00
Oxford 3 v Reading Rockets
Oxford 3 v Reading Rockets

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Mike Fulwood (umpires)
11:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford University 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford University 2

@ Banbury Road North (Top)
Oxfordshire HUAThomas Christophers, Tim Dudgeon (umpires)
16:30
Sonning 2 v South Berkshire 2
Sonning 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAChris Armitage, Kevin O'Linn (umpires)
11:00
Wallingford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Wallingford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Wallingford School
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, Mike Vince (umpires)
12:30
Witney 2 v Marlow 3
Witney 2 v Marlow 3

@ Wood Green School
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Dawn Tucker (umpires)
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Thame
Wycombe 2 v Thame

@ Wycombe High School
Berkshire HUAElizabeth Penston, Richard Webb (ACHC) (umpires)
Wednesday 25th March 2020
Women - BUCS
16:30
Reading University 3 v London School of Economics
Reading University 3 v London School of Economics

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUAElizabeth Penston, Alan Wade (umpires)
Saturday 28th March 2020
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:00
Buckingham 2 v Sonning
Buckingham 2 v Sonning

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAJacqui Barlow, Hatty Wood (umpires)
10:30
Milton Keynes v Eastcote
Milton Keynes v Eastcote

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Tim Dudgeon (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:00
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Oxfordshire HUARichard Bennett, David Hughes (umpires)
10:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2

@ Banbury Road North (Near)
Oxfordshire HUAJohn Burdett, Stephen Coleman (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Thame v Witney 2
Thame v Witney 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Oxfordshire HUAMike Fulwood, Paul Hogben (umpires)
Sunday 29th March 2020
Men - Junior Academy Centre - U15
16:00
Berkshire U15 v Oxfordshire U15
Berkshire U15 v Oxfordshire U15

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, Paul Hogben (umpires)
13:00
Oxfordshire U15 v Sussex
Oxfordshire U15 v Sussex

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, Paul Hogben (umpires)
14:30
Sussex v Berks U15
Sussex v Berks U15

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, Paul Hogben (umpires)
Women - Junior Academy Centre - U13
14:30
Berkshire v Sussex U13
Berkshire v Sussex U13

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Odette Dawkins (umpires)
13:00
Oxfordshire U13 v Berkshire U13
Oxfordshire U13 v Berkshire U13

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Odette Dawkins (umpires)
16:00
Sussex v Oxfordshire U13
Sussex v Oxfordshire U13

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAGary Brock, Odette Dawkins (umpires)
Women - Junior Academy Centre - U16
14:30
Berkshire v Sussex U16
Berkshire v Sussex U16

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, David Hughes (umpires)
13:00
Oxfordshire U16 v Berkshire U16
Oxfordshire U16 v Berkshire U16

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, David Hughes (umpires)
16:00
Sussex v Oxfordshire U16
Sussex v Oxfordshire U16

@ Radley College
Oxfordshire HUAMark Cumming, David Hughes (umpires)
Women - Junior Academy Centre - U17
16:00
Hampshire v Oxfordshire U17
Hampshire v Oxfordshire U17

@ Tilsley Park
Oxfordshire HUAJames Bartrip, Richard Young (umpires)
13:00
Oxfordshire U17 v Sussex
Oxfordshire U17 v Sussex

@ Tilsley Park
Oxfordshire HUAHatty Wood, Richard Young (umpires)
14:30
Sussex v Hampshire
Sussex v Hampshire

@ Tilsley Park
Oxfordshire HUAJames Bartrip, Hatty Wood (umpires)