Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Oxfordshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
13:00
Reading 3 v Old Merchant Taylors
Reading 3 v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAMartyn Shuttler, Richard Young (umpires)
10:30
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Wellington College
Berkshire HUASimon Milford, Daryl Sudworth (umpires)
Men - MBBO Regional Two (CANCELLED)
Sonning 2 v Banbury 2
Sonning 2 v Banbury 2
Men - MBBO Division One
14:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v South Berkshire 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Trinity School
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Henley 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Henley 2

@ The Abbey School
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
12:15
Reading 4 v Thame
Reading 4 v Thame

@ Reading HC
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A (CANCELLED)
Slough 2 v Buckingham 2
Slough 2 v Buckingham 2
Sonning v Milton Keynes
Sonning v Milton Keynes
Berkshire HUAAvtar Hunter-SinghAlan Wade
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 3
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 3

@ The Abbey School
Berkshire HUASimon Babes, Stuart Wright (umpires)
11:30
Wallingford v Marlow 2
Wallingford v Marlow 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUADavid Hughes, James Thompson (umpires) Ray Hipkin (umpire coach)
Women - Trysports Premier One (CANCELLED)
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Reading 3
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Reading 3
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham
South Berkshire v Oxford 2
South Berkshire v Oxford 2
Berkshire HUAElizabeth PenstonLee Waller
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Oxford 3 v Wycombe 2
Oxford 3 v Wycombe 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Berry, Mike Vince, Howard Tucker (umpires)
14:30
Reading 4 v Maidenhead 2
Reading 4 v Maidenhead 2

@ Reading HC (Water)
Berkshire HUAGraeme Dow, Tom Webb (umpires) James Bartrip (umpire coach)
11:30
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Oxfordshire HUAVincent Brown, Stephen Coleman (umpires)
09:45
Wallingford 2 v Sonning 2
Wallingford 2 v Sonning 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUARichard Bennett, Joseph Ottaway, David Hughes (umpires)
12:00
Windsor v Marlow 3
Windsor v Marlow 3

@ Windsor Boys School
Berkshire HUAMark Sayers, Lee Waller, Ian Martin (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two (CANCELLED)
Henley 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Henley 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Oxfordshire HUAPaul HogbenJerry Unsworth
Women - Friendly Matches
10:15
Henley v Sonning
Henley v Sonning

@ Henley HC
Oxfordshire HUAJim Chadbourne, Les Cooke (umpires)
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
South Berkshire v Reading 3
South Berkshire v Reading 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional One (CANCELLED)
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Bicester
Maidenhead 2 v Bicester

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ The Abbey School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
PHC Chiswick 2 v Barnes 2
PHC Chiswick 2 v Barnes 2
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A (CANCELLED)
Slough 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Slough 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Sonning v Buckingham 2
Sonning v Buckingham 2
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Aylesbury
Marlow 2 v Aylesbury

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUAAvtar Hunter-Singh, Alan Wade (umpires)
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Wallingford
Newbury and Thatcham v Wallingford

@ Henwick Worthy
Berkshire HUARachel Mann, Lee Waller (umpires)
13:00
Oxford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Oxford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
16:00
Reading 3 v South Berkshire
Reading 3 v South Berkshire

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAPat Cross, Tom Webb (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One (CANCELLED)
Oxford Hawks 3 v Banbury
Oxford Hawks 3 v Banbury
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2

@ Altwood School
Berkshire HUASimon Babes, Stuart Wright (umpires)
13:15
Marlow 3 v Reading 4
Marlow 3 v Reading 4

@ Marlow Sports Club
Berkshire HUAGraeme Dow, David Lumsden (umpires)
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Thame
Milton Keynes 2 v Thame

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford 3
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford 3

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Windsor
Wallingford 2 v Windsor

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Sonning 2
Wycombe 2 v Sonning 2

@ Royal Grammar School
Berkshire HUAHugh Rogers, Mark Sayers (umpires)
Women - Trysports Division Two
11:45
Wallingford v Wychwood
Wallingford v Wychwood

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires not provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Division Three
10:30
Henley v Sonning
Henley v Sonning

@ Henley HC
Umpires not provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 19th December 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:30
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Marlow
Sonning v Marlow

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Maidenhead 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 4 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Reading 4 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire 2 v Thame
South Berkshire 2 v Thame

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sunday 20th December 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:30
Sonning v Ashford
Sonning v Ashford

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAPhil Hills, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
13:30
South Berkshire v Marlow
South Berkshire v Marlow

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
12:00
Sonning 2 v Aylesbury
Sonning 2 v Aylesbury

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Maidenhead 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Thame
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Thame

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Slough 2 v PHC Chiswick 2
Slough 2 v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Eastcote
Sonning v Eastcote

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:00
Banbury v Wallingford
Banbury v Wallingford

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Marlow 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Aylesbury
Newbury and Thatcham v Aylesbury

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Reading 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Thame
Maidenhead 2 v Thame

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:30
Marlow 3 v Henley 2
Marlow 3 v Henley 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 3 v Sonning 2
Oxford 3 v Sonning 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Milton Keynes 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Reading 4
Wallingford 2 v Reading 4

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Windsor
Wycombe 2 v Windsor

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:30
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:30
Sonning v Witney
Sonning v Witney

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Reading 4
South Berkshire 2 v Reading 4

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires not provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Milton Keynes v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Milton Keynes v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires not provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Wycombe v West Hampstead
Wycombe v West Hampstead

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Aylesbury v Banbury
Aylesbury v Banbury

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 2 v Reading 3
Oxford 2 v Reading 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
16:30
South Berkshire v Marlow 2
South Berkshire v Marlow 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Wallingford 2
Henley 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Maidenhead 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading 4 v Wycombe 2
Reading 4 v Wycombe 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Marlow 3
Thame v Marlow 3

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Oxford 3
Windsor v Oxford 3

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sunday 17th January 2021
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Slough 2 v Wycombe
Slough 2 v Wycombe

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Barnes 2
Sonning v Barnes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire v Sonning
South Berkshire v Sonning

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
15:00
Sonning 2 v Staines 2
Sonning 2 v Staines 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Thame
Maidenhead 2 v Thame

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:00
Reading 4 v Eastcote 2
Reading 4 v Eastcote 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Salisbury
Buckingham 2 v Salisbury

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Eastcote
Milton Keynes v Eastcote

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v PHC Chiswick 2
Wycombe v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Aylesbury v Wallingford
Aylesbury v Wallingford

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Marlow 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:30
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 3
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:15
Marlow 3 v Milton Keynes 2
Marlow 3 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford 3 v Reading 4
Oxford 3 v Reading 4

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Sonning 2 v Windsor
Sonning 2 v Windsor

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Thame
Wallingford 2 v Thame

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Henley 2
Wycombe 2 v Henley 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
16:30
Reading 3 v Ashford
Reading 3 v Ashford

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Eastcote
Sonning v Eastcote

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Reading 4
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Reading 4

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
South Berkshire 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
PHC Chiswick 2 v Milton Keynes
PHC Chiswick 2 v Milton Keynes
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Southgate 2
Slough 2 v Southgate 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning v West Hampstead
Sonning v West Hampstead

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 2 v Marlow 2
Oxford 2 v Marlow 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Aylesbury
Oxford Hawks 3 v Aylesbury

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Banbury
South Berkshire v Banbury

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Oxford 3
Henley 2 v Oxford 3

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Marlow 3
Maidenhead 2 v Marlow 3

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Windsor
Oxford Hawks 4 v Windsor

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:45
Reading 4 v Sonning 2
Reading 4 v Sonning 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Wycombe 2
Thame v Wycombe 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Wallingford 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
16:30
Sonning 2 v Oxford 2
Sonning 2 v Oxford 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v South Berkshire 2
Maidenhead 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Reading 4 v Bicester
Reading 4 v Bicester

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v PHC Chiswick 2
Buckingham 2 v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Barnes 2
Milton Keynes v Barnes 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Sonning
Slough 2 v Sonning

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Banbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v Reading 3
Marlow 2 v Reading 3

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v South Berkshire
Wallingford v South Berkshire

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:15
Marlow 3 v Oxford Hawks 4
Marlow 3 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford 3 v Thame
Oxford 3 v Thame

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Henley 2
Sonning 2 v Henley 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Maidenhead 2
Wallingford 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Reading 4
Windsor v Reading 4

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Wycombe 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sunday 7th February 2021
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v West Hampstead
Buckingham 2 v West Hampstead

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Milton Keynes v Slough 2
Milton Keynes v Slough 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Wycombe v Sonning
Wycombe v Sonning

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:30
Reading 3 v Witney
Reading 3 v Witney

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Newbury and Thatcham
Sonning v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
South Berkshire 2 v Henley 2
South Berkshire 2 v Henley 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
PHC Chiswick 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
PHC Chiswick 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning v Southgate 2
Sonning v Southgate 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Milton Keynes
Wycombe v Milton Keynes

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
13:00
Oxford 2 v Banbury
Oxford 2 v Banbury

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wallingford
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wallingford

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire v Aylesbury
South Berkshire v Aylesbury

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Windsor
Henley 2 v Windsor

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:45
Maidenhead 2 v Wycombe 2
Maidenhead 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 3 v Wallingford 2
Marlow 3 v Wallingford 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford 3
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford 3

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Reading 4
Oxford Hawks 4 v Reading 4

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Thame v Sonning 2
Thame v Sonning 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Old Merchant Taylors
Newbury and Thatcham v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
South Berkshire v Witney
South Berkshire v Witney

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
12:00
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 4
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 4

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Wycombe
Buckingham 2 v Wycombe

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Eastcote
Slough 2 v Eastcote

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Salisbury
Sonning v Salisbury

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v South Berkshire
Aylesbury v South Berkshire

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Banbury v Oxford 2
Banbury v Oxford 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Wallingford v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Wallingford v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Oxford 3 v Milton Keynes 2
Oxford 3 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Reading 4 v Oxford Hawks 4
Reading 4 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning 2 v Thame
Sonning 2 v Thame

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Wallingford 2 v Marlow 3
Wallingford 2 v Marlow 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Henley 2
Windsor v Henley 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Wycombe 2 v Maidenhead 2
Wycombe 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
16:45
Reading 3 v South Berkshire
Reading 3 v South Berkshire

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 2
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Henley 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Henley 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Reading 4 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Reading 4 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Oxford University 3
South Berkshire 2 v Oxford University 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:30
Milton Keynes v Buckingham 2
Milton Keynes v Buckingham 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
PHC Chiswick 2 v Slough 2
PHC Chiswick 2 v Slough 2
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Wycombe v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Aylesbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Aylesbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Reading 3
Banbury v Reading 3

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Marlow 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Marlow 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Oxford 2
Wallingford v Oxford 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:00
Oxford 3 v Maidenhead 2
Oxford 3 v Maidenhead 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading 4 v Henley 2
Reading 4 v Henley 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Wallingford 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Thame
Windsor v Thame

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Marlow 3
Wycombe 2 v Marlow 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Ashford
Newbury and Thatcham v Ashford

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Sonning v Reading 3
Sonning v Reading 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
South Berkshire 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Barnes 2
Slough 2 v Barnes 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v PHC Chiswick 2
Sonning v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Marlow 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford 2 v Aylesbury
Oxford 2 v Aylesbury

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v South Berkshire
Oxford Hawks 3 v South Berkshire

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:00
Reading 3 v Wallingford
Reading 3 v Wallingford

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:45
Marlow 3 v Oxford 3
Marlow 3 v Oxford 3

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Windsor
Milton Keynes 2 v Windsor

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Henley 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Henley 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:45
Reading 4 v Thame
Reading 4 v Thame

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Wallingford 2
Wycombe 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:30
Reading 3 v Eastcote
Reading 3 v Eastcote

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
10:30
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Oxford University 3
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Oxford University 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Maidenhead 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Maidenhead 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:15
Reading 4 v Henley 2
Reading 4 v Henley 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Buckingham 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v West Hampstead
Milton Keynes v West Hampstead

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
PHC Chiswick 2 v Salisbury
PHC Chiswick 2 v Salisbury
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Slough 2
Wycombe v Slough 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 2
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 2

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Aylesbury v Reading 3
Aylesbury v Reading 3

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Marlow 2
Banbury v Marlow 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
South Berkshire v Phoenix and Ranelagh
South Berkshire v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Thame
Henley 2 v Thame

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 3 v Wallingford 2
Oxford 3 v Wallingford 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:45
Reading 4 v Milton Keynes 2
Reading 4 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning 2 v Marlow 3
Sonning 2 v Marlow 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Windsor v Maidenhead 2
Windsor v Maidenhead 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Wycombe 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Oxford University 2
Sonning v Oxford University 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Maidenhead 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2
South Berkshire 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Milton Keynes
Slough 2 v Milton Keynes

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Wycombe
Sonning v Wycombe

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Wallingford
Marlow 2 v Wallingford

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Banbury
Newbury and Thatcham v Banbury

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford 2 v South Berkshire
Oxford 2 v South Berkshire

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Oxford Hawks 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:15
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:45
Marlow 3 v Windsor
Marlow 3 v Windsor

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Henley 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Henley 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Thame
Oxford Hawks 4 v Thame

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Wallingford 2
Sonning 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Oxford 3
Wycombe 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 27th March 2021
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Slough 2
Buckingham 2 v Slough 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Sonning
Milton Keynes v Sonning

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
PHC Chiswick 2 v Old Georgians
PHC Chiswick 2 v Old Georgians
Umpires not provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Salisbury
Wycombe v Salisbury

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Aylesbury v Marlow 2
Aylesbury v Marlow 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Oxford Hawks 3
Banbury v Oxford Hawks 3

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Reading 3
South Berkshire v Reading 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Newbury and Thatcham
Wallingford v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Maidenhead 2
Henley 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 3 v Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford 3 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Reading 4 v Marlow 3
Reading 4 v Marlow 3

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Milton Keynes 2
Thame v Milton Keynes 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Wallingford 2
Windsor v Wallingford 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 10th April 2021
Women - Trysports Premier One
Oxford 2 v Wallingford
Oxford 2 v Wallingford

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford Hawks 3 v Marlow 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Marlow 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 3 v Banbury
Reading 3 v Banbury

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont 2
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Henley 2 v Reading 4
Henley 2 v Reading 4

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 3
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 3

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Milton Keynes 2 v Sonning 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Sonning 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wallingford 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wallingford 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Thame v Windsor
Thame v Windsor

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 17th April 2021
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Oxford 2
Aylesbury v Oxford 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 3
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Wallingford v Reading 3
Wallingford v Reading 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Marlow 3
Oxford 3 v Marlow 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Reading 4
Thame v Reading 4

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Milton Keynes 2
Windsor v Milton Keynes 2

@ Willowbrook
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 24th April 2021
Women - Trysports Premier One
Marlow 2 v Banbury
Marlow 2 v Banbury

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Oxford 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford Hawks 3 v Newbury and Thatcham
Oxford Hawks 3 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 3 v Aylesbury
Reading 3 v Aylesbury

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Maidenhead 2 v Windsor
Maidenhead 2 v Windsor

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Milton Keynes 2 v Reading 4
Milton Keynes 2 v Reading 4

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wycombe 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wycombe 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Thame v Henley 2
Thame v Henley 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA